Arm | Don | Fri | Hem | Kin | Ros | Sou | Sut | Yor | |
Arm |
1 - 2
la 20 joulu, 14:00
Armthorpe Markham Main
1
Doncaster Deaf Trust
2
|
1 - 1
la 18 loka, 14:30
Armthorpe Markham Main
1
Frickley Academy
1
|
1 - 2
la 25 loka, 14:30
Armthorpe Markham Main
1
Hemsworth MW
2
|
5 - 0
la 21 helmi, 14:00
Armthorpe Markham Main
5
Kinsley Boys
0
|
1 - 0
la 15 marras, 14:30
Armthorpe Markham Main
1
Rossington Main
0
|
7 - 3
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Armthorpe Markham Main
7
South Elmsall United Services
3
|
2 - 4
la 17 tammi, 14:00
Armthorpe Markham Main
2
Sutton Rovers
4
|
1 - 3
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Armthorpe Markham Main
1
Yorkshire Main
3
|
|
Don |
0 - 5
la 7 helmi, 14:00
Doncaster Deaf Trust
0
Armthorpe Markham Main
5
|
0 - 5
la 27 syys, 14:30
Doncaster Deaf Trust
0
Frickley Academy
5
|
0 - 2
la 6 syys, 14:30
Doncaster Deaf Trust
0
Hemsworth MW
2
|
0 - 2
la 29 marras, 14:30
Doncaster Deaf Trust
0
Kinsley Boys
2
|
2 - 3
la 28 helmi, 14:00
Doncaster Deaf Trust
2
Rossington Main
3
|
0 - 6
la 20 syys, 14:30
Doncaster Deaf Trust
0
South Elmsall United Services
6
|
1 - 5
la 4 loka, 14:30
Doncaster Deaf Trust
1
Sutton Rovers
5
|
L
la 25 loka, 14:30
Doncaster Deaf Trust
L
Yorkshire Main
W
|
|
Fri |
0 - 4
la 2 touko, 14:30
Frickley Academy
0
Armthorpe Markham Main
4
|
5 - 1
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Frickley Academy
5
Doncaster Deaf Trust
1
|
0 - 0
la 20 syys, 14:30
Frickley Academy
0
Hemsworth MW
0
|
3 - 4
la 25 loka, 14:30
Frickley Academy
3
Kinsley Boys
4
|
0 - 2
ma 13 huhti, 19:30
Frickley Academy
0
Rossington Main
2
|
3 - 1
la 28 maalis, 14:30
Frickley Academy
3
South Elmsall United Services
1
|
1 - 2
la 18 huhti, 14:30
Frickley Academy
1
Sutton Rovers
2
|
0 - 2
la 21 maalis, 14:30
Frickley Academy
0
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
Hem |
2 - 1
la 27 syys, 14:30
Hemsworth MW
2
Armthorpe Markham Main
1
|
0 - 1
ti 21 huhti, 19:00
Hemsworth MW
0
Doncaster Deaf Trust
1
|
4 - 0
la 4 huhti, 14:30
Hemsworth MW
4
Frickley Academy
0
|
5 - 3
la 11 huhti, 14:30
Hemsworth MW
5
Kinsley Boys
3
|
2 - 1
la 18 loka, 14:30
Hemsworth MW
2
Rossington Main
1
|
1 - 1
ti 10 maalis, 19:00
Hemsworth MW
1
South Elmsall United Services
1
|
1 - 0
la 2 touko, 14:30
Hemsworth MW
1
Sutton Rovers
0
|
2 - 1
la 28 maalis, 14:30
Hemsworth MW
2
Yorkshire Main
1
|
|
Kin |
1 - 0
la 1 marras, 14:30
Kinsley Boys
1
Armthorpe Markham Main
0
|
4 - 1
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Kinsley Boys
4
Doncaster Deaf Trust
1
|
1 - 1
la 6 syys, 14:30
Kinsley Boys
1
Frickley Academy
1
|
2 - 2
la 22 marras, 14:00
Kinsley Boys
2
Hemsworth MW
2
|
0 - 0
la 28 maalis, 14:30
Kinsley Boys
0
Rossington Main
0
|
1 - 1
la 27 syys, 14:30
Kinsley Boys
1
South Elmsall United Services
1
|
1 - 2
la 28 helmi, 14:00
Kinsley Boys
1
Sutton Rovers
2
|
0 - 6
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Kinsley Boys
0
Yorkshire Main
6
|
|
Ros |
0 - 2
la 21 maalis, 14:30
Rossington Main
0
Armthorpe Markham Main
2
|
1 - 1
la 2 touko, 14:30
Rossington Main
1
Doncaster Deaf Trust
1
|
3 - 0
ti 7 huhti, 19:30
Rossington Main
3
Frickley Academy
0
|
2 - 5
la 20 joulu, 14:00
Rossington Main
2
Hemsworth MW
5
|
1 - 3
la 11 loka, 14:30
Rossington Main
1
Kinsley Boys
3
|
6 - 0
la 25 loka, 14:30
Rossington Main
6
South Elmsall United Services
0
|
2 - 4
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Rossington Main
2
Sutton Rovers
4
|
4 - 1
la 18 huhti, 14:30
Rossington Main
4
Yorkshire Main
1
|
|
Sou |
0 - 1
la 29 marras, 14:30
South Elmsall United Services
0
Armthorpe Markham Main
1
|
4 - 2
la 8 marras, 14:30
South Elmsall United Services
4
Doncaster Deaf Trust
2
|
1 - 3
la 4 loka, 14:30
South Elmsall United Services
1
Frickley Academy
3
|
3 - 3
la 21 maalis, 14:30
South Elmsall United Services
3
Hemsworth MW
3
|
6 - 3
la 14 maalis, 14:30
South Elmsall United Services
6
Kinsley Boys
3
|
1 - 1
la 6 syys, 14:30
South Elmsall United Services
1
Rossington Main
1
|
1 - 4
la 15 marras, 14:30
South Elmsall United Services
1
Sutton Rovers
4
|
1 - 1
la 4 huhti, 14:30
South Elmsall United Services
1
Yorkshire Main
1
|
|
Sut |
6 - 1
la 6 syys, 14:30
Sutton Rovers
6
Armthorpe Markham Main
1
|
3 - 3
la 31 tammi, 14:00
Sutton Rovers
3
Doncaster Deaf Trust
3
|
2 - 5
la 11 loka, 14:30
Sutton Rovers
2
Frickley Academy
5
|
3 - 1
la 29 marras, 14:30
Sutton Rovers
3
Hemsworth MW
1
|
5 - 2
la 6 joulu, 14:00
Sutton Rovers
5
Kinsley Boys
2
|
3 - 1
la 25 huhti, 14:30
Sutton Rovers
3
Rossington Main
1
|
6 - 1
la 7 maalis, 14:30
Sutton Rovers
6
South Elmsall United Services
1
|
5 - 3
la 20 syys, 14:30
Sutton Rovers
5
Yorkshire Main
3
|
|
Yor |
2 - 4
la 7 maalis, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
2
Armthorpe Markham Main
4
|
2 - 5
la 15 marras, 14:30
Yorkshire Main
2
Doncaster Deaf Trust
5
|
0 - 7
la 14 maalis, 14:30
Yorkshire Main
0
Frickley Academy
7
|
0 - 2
la 6 joulu, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
0
Hemsworth MW
2
|
2 - 1
la 4 loka, 14:30
Yorkshire Main
2
Kinsley Boys
1
|
5 - 1
la 27 syys, 14:30
Yorkshire Main
5
Rossington Main
1
|
L
la 17 tammi, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
W
South Elmsall United Services
L
|
2 - 2
la 18 loka, 14:30
Yorkshire Main
2
Sutton Rovers
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe